|
|
Août 2019 - Tennis - Court N1 | Afficher le calendrier |
<< Voir le mois précédent | Voir le mois suivant >> |
lundi | mardi | mercredi | jeudi | vendredi | samedi | dimanche |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30~11:30 CAVALIER-CARON SACHA (invite ) 16:30~17:30 Gauthier AB (Anybuddy) 18:30~19:30 DUQUESNOY JUSTINE (DEVIN OPHELIE) 20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
10:30~11:30 Massimo AB (Anybuddy) 20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
10:30~11:30 MAUPAIN THOMAS (LEBON JULES) 20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
|||
20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
18:30~19:30 DELAITTRE NICOLAS (PYCKAERT QUENTIN) 20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
10:30~11:30 LANDOUZY RICHARD (GIRARDOT MARC) 20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
12:30~13:30 JEAN ANTHONY (RADIX REMI) 18:30~19:30 BERNY-KNOPOUME REINE (BERNY-KNOPOUME EWANN) 20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
12:30~13:30 RADIX REMI (JEAN ANTHONY) 20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
17:30~18:30 DENIES JULES (DENIES FANNETTE) 20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
16:30~17:30 MAURETTE BENOIT (invite ) 20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
12:30~13:30 JEAN ANTHONY (RADIX REMI) 18:30~19:30 OBRY OCTAVE (OBRY JEROME) 20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
12:30~13:30 DEVIN OPHELIE (JEAN ANTHONY) 20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
12:30~13:30 JEAN ANTHONY (DEVIN OPHELIE) 17:30~18:30 DUPONT ERNEST (TOULEMONDE CHRISTOPHE) 20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
20:30~21:30 CLUB FERME |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 12:30~13:30 GHEZAL DJAMEL (RADIX REMI) 13:30~17:30 STAGES 18:30~19:30 prof 20:30~21:30 LHEUREUX ANTOINE (invite ) |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 13:30~17:30 STAGES 17:30~19:30 PROF 19:30~20:30 DENEUX CAROLINE (WACQUEZ ESTELLE) |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 12:30~13:30 GHEZAL DJAMEL (JEAN ANTHONY) 13:30~17:30 STAGES 17:30~18:30 BAGLIN MARTIN (invite ) 20:30~21:30 DUVERGER NICOLAS (DUVERGER HUGO) |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 13:30~17:30 STAGES 18:30~19:30 REAL SOPHIE (REAL VINCENT) 19:30~21:30 COURS COLLECTIFS |
09:30~12:30 STAGES 12:30~13:30 GHEZAL DJAMEL (DEVIN OPHELIE) 13:30~17:30 STAGES |
14:30~15:30 DUQUESNOY JUSTINE (DEVIN OPHELIE) |